●Socket button head screw x 5(#0-80x6.2mm)
●Washer x 4(Φ2xΦ3.6x0.2mm)
●150 Head Damper x 2(Φ2xΦ4x1.3mm)
●Socket Button Head Screw x 5(#0-80x3mm)
●100 Spacer x 4(Φ1.6xΦ3.2x0.2mm)
●Socket button head screw x 4(#0-80x8mm)
●Φ2.1 Linkage ball A x 5(Φ2.1x4.28mm)
●Socket button head screw x 2(M2x4mm)
●Cross screw x 2(T1.5x4mm)
●150 Ball Link A x 2(Φ2.1x13.3x2mm)
●150 Ball Link B x 4(Φ2.1x10.5x2mm)
●150 Landing Skid Spacer x 4(Φ1.5xΦ3x2mm)
●Socket button head self tapping screw x 5(T1.5x3mm)
●Socket button head self tapping screw x 5(T1.5x4mm)
●Motor Pinion Gear 10T x 1
●100 Canopy nut x 4
●Strap x 5(1.6x71mm)

150 Spare Parts Pack

 

●Use for T-REX 150.

SKU 200000837
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category