●450 Metal tail rotor holder x 2
●450 Tail rotor hub x 1
●Bearing MR63ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ6x2.5mm)
●Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ3.5xΦ7x2.5mm)
●Thrust bearing x 2(Φ3xΦ6x2.8mm)
●Washer x 2(Φ2xΦ4.8x0.6mm)
●Washer x 2(Φ2xΦ4.8x0.3mm)
●Socket collar screw x 2(M2x9mm)
●M3 set screw x 1(M3x3mm)
●Socket button head collar screw x 2(M3x6mm)
●Weight:9.39g

450 Metal Tail Holder Set (OLD H45034, H45034QA)

 

●Use for T-REX 450.
●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.

SKU 200000763
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category