Please note any web orders placed from January 11th to 15th will be sent Monday January 18th as we are on a small break. 

●I-shaped Arm × 1
●Mount Link × 1
●Metal plate(R) × 1
●Bearing 684ZZ × 1(Φ4xΦ9x4mm)
●Bearing holder × 1(11.5x9x12.5mm )
●Linkage ball A(M2x3.5) × 1(Φ4.75x8.18mm)
●Bearing mount washer × 1(Φ6x Φ7.4x3mm)
●Bearing FMR52ZZ × 6(Φ2xΦ5xΦ6x2.3mm)
●Bearing MR106ZZ × 2(Φ6xΦ10x3mm)
●Socket button head screw × 6(M2x4mm)

●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision control feel.
●Constructed with CNC aluminum alloy, with precision ball bearing at moving points, improving structure rigidity and smoothness, allowing rudder control to be more precise and smooth.
●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.
●Use for T-REX 500PRO/EFL PRO

500 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(200000398)

SKU 200000398
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category