●Metal plate(L) x 1
●Metal plate(R) x 1
●Metal tail unit x 1
●Tail rotor shaft assembly x 1
●Front long umbrella gear-25T x 1(Φ18.5xΦ8x25.4mm)
●Bushing x 1(Φ10.5xΦ11.9x12.5mm)
●Bearing MR128 x 2(Φ8xΦ12x2.5mm)
●Bearing 684ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ9x4mm)
●Socket collar screw x2(M2.5x19mm)
●Socket button head screw x4(M2.5x6mm)
●Socket button head screw x1(M2.5x14mm)
●M2.5 special washer x 2(Φ2.5xΦ6x2mm)
●Vertical stabilizer mount x 1
●Weight:38.3g

●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed。
●Use for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO

 

500PRO Metal Tail Torque Tube

(200000305)

SKU 200000305
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

Others Also Bought

More From This Category