●Metal main rotor holder x 2
●Linkage ballG(M2.5x2.5) x 2(Φ4.75x13.28mm)
●Bearing MR74ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm)
●Bearing MR84ZZ x 2(Φ4xΦ8x3mm)
●Socket collar screw x 2(M3x16mm)
●M3 nut x 2

●Use for T-REX 450 Sport

Metal Main Rotor Holder Set

(200000015)

SKU 200000015
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category