Please note any web orders placed from January 11th to 15th will be sent Monday January 18th as we are on a small break. 

●Metal tail rotor housing x 2
●Tail rotor hub x 1
●Bearing MR63ZZ x 2(Φ3xΦ6x2.5mm)
●Bearing MR52ZZ x 2(Φ2xΦ5x2.5mm)
●Socket screw x 2(M2x8mm)
●Collar screw x 2(M2x8mm)
●Washer x 2(Φ2xΦ3.6x0.2mm)
●M3 Set screw x 1(M3x3mm)

●Use for T-REX 450 Sport

Metal Tail Holder Set

(200000246)

SKU 200000246
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category