●Metal plate(R) × 1
●I-shaped Arm × 1
●Mount Link × 1
●Slider Shaft × 1(Φ3xΦ4.8x10.6mm)
●Bearing mount washer × 1(Φ4xΦ5.1x1.6mm)
●Newly Tail pitch control link × 2(10.4xΦ5.1x4.2mm)
●Bearing holder × 1(9.2x8.2x6.5mm)
●Linkage ball A(M2x2.5) × 1(Φ4.75x7.18mm)
●Bearing MR83ZZ × 1(Φ3×Φ8×3mm)
●Bearing F681XZZ × 4(Φ1.5xΦ4xΦ5x2mm)
●Bearing MR74ZZ × 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm)
●Bearing FMR52ZZ × 2(Φ2xΦ5x2.3mm)
●Socket button head screw × 2(M2x4mm)
●Socket button head screw × 4(#0-80x4mm)
●Socket button head screw × 6(M2×5mm)

 

●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision control feel.
●Constructed with CNC aluminum alloy, with precision ball bearing at moving points, improving structure rigidity and smoothness, allowing rudder control to be more precise and smooth.
●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.
●Use for T-REX 450PRO.
●Must with H45183 New Tail Pitch Control Link.

 

 

450 PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(200000500)

SKU 200000500
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category