●Socket button head screw x 2(T2.6x14mm)
●Socket button head screw x 6(T2.6x8mm)
●M2.5 screw x 4(M2.5x12mm)
●Socket screw x 2(M2.5x10mm)
●Socket screw x 18(M2.5x6mm)
●Socket screw x 4(M3x6mm)
●Washer x 2(Φ2.6xΦ5.8x0.6mm)
●Weight:14.7g

●Apply for T-REX 500E PRO / 500EFL PRO

500PRO Frame Hardware

(200000248)

SKU 200000248
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

Others Also Bought

More From This Category