●I-shaped Arm × 1
●Mount Link × 1
●Metal plate(R) × 1
●Bearing MR105ZZ × 1(Φ5xΦ10x4mm)
●Bearing holder × 1(13.5x12.5x9.5mm )
●Linkage ball A(M2x3.5) × 1(Φ4.75x8.18mm)
●Tail control arm × 1(33.4x12.7x4mm)
●Bearing holder × 1(Φ7x Φ8.3x3.5mm)
●Bearing F682XZZ × 6(Φ2.5xΦ7.1xΦ2.6mm)
●Bearing MR117ZZ × 2(Φ7xΦ11xΦ3mm)
●Socket button head screw × 1(M3x5mm)
●Socket button head screw × 6(M2.5x5mm)

●Utilizes dual point attachment design for zero play and higher precision control feel.
●Constructed with CNC aluminum alloy, with precision ball bearing at moving points, improving structure rigidity and smoothness, allowing rudder control to be more precise and smooth.
●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.
●Use for T-REX 600E/EFL PRO.
             T-REX 600N V2.
             T-REX 550E/E 3GX V2.

600 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

(200000339)

SKU 200000339
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

Others Also Bought

More From This Category