●Metal clutch bearing block(L) x 1
●Metal clutch bearing block(R) x 1
●Hex mounting bolt x 2(Φ5.5x47mm)
●Scoket screw x 2(M3x8mm)
●Socket button head collar screw x 4(M3x8mm)
●Bearing 6800ZZ × 2(Φ10xΦ19x5mm)
●Bearing 695ZZ C2 × 1(Φ5xΦ13x4mm)
●M3 Nut × 2

700N DFC Engine Bearing Block Set

 

●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro DFC.

SKU 200000932
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review