●Metal plate(L) x 1
●Metal plate(R) x 1
●Metal tail unit set x 1
●Control arm mounting bolt x 1(6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed)
●Tail rotor shaft assembly x 1
●Long umbrella gear x 1(Φ12x8.2mm)
●Bushing x 1(Φ12.4xΦ18x10mm)
●Bearing MR126ZZ x 2(Φ6xΦ12x4mm)
●Bearing 6701ZZ x 2(Φ12xΦ18x4mm)
●Screw x 2(M3x26mm)
●Screw x 4(M3x6mm)
●Screw x 1(M3x20mm)
●Socket button head screw x 6(M2.5x6mm)
●M3 special washer x 2(Φ3xΦ8x2mm)
●Vertical stabilizer mount x 1

●Use for T-REX 700N / 700E / 700E F3C.
●Suitable for:Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set (HN7086A)

700N Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit
SKU 200000151
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category