Please note any web orders placed from January 11th to 15th will be sent Monday January 18th as we are on a small break. 

●250PRO Metal plate(L) × 1
●250PRO Metal plate(R) × 1
●250PRO Metal tail unit set × 1
●Collar × 1(Φ6xΦ7x2.05mm)
●Bearing MR52ZZ × 2(Φ2xΦ5x2.5mm)
●Bearing MR74ZZ × 2(Φ4xΦ7x2.5mm)
●Socket button head screw × 4(#0-80x3mm)
●250PRO Tail rotor shaft assembly set × 1(Φ2x31.7mm)
●Rear umbrella gear × 1(0.5M14T)
●Socket button head screw × 1(#0-80x5mm)
●Socket button head screw × 2(#0-80x8mm)
●Vertical stabilizer mount × 1(10.7x2.5mm)
●Weight:6.4g

●6061-T6 Aluminum alloy material and CNC processed.

●Use for all T-REX 250 class machine.
●Must with H25021A Tail Pitch Assembly.
                H25066A Tail Pitch Control Link.

Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit

(200000423)

SKU 200000423
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category