●One-way bearing FE-423Z x 1(Φ15xΦ23x11mm)
●One-way bearing shaft x 1(Φ12xΦ15x41.5mm)
●One-way bearing cover x 1(6061-T6,Φ21xΦ15.8x26mm)
●One-way bearing mount x 1(6061-T6,Φ21xΦ6.5x33.1mm)
●700 One-way spacer x 1(Φ18xΦ22.7x0.7mm)
●Socket screw x 6(M2.5x8mm)
●Socket button head screw x 6(M3x6mm)
●Bearing 6702ZZ x 2(Φ15xΦ21x4mm)

One-Way Bearing Set

 

●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E.

SKU 200000787
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category