●Linkage ball A(M4x5) x 2(Φ5x24mm)
●Linkage ball B(M3x4) x 15(Φ5x12mm)
●Linkage ball C(M3x3.5) x 9(Φ5x8.5mm)
●Linkage ball C(M2x4) x 1(Φ5x9mm)

 

●Use for T-REX 700 Nitro Pro / 700E

Servo Linkage Rod / Linkage Ball Set

SKU 200000458
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review