●Tail rotor hub x 1
●M2 Set screw x 1
●Socket button head screw x 2(#0-80x5mm)
●Bearings 681ZZ x 2(Φ1.5xΦ4x2mm)
●Washer x 2(Φ1.5xΦ3.8x0.7mm)

●Use for T-REX 250

Tail Rotor Hub

SKU 200000421
Brand Align

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other RC Crew users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review